Podporovatelé (Fyzické osoby)

Benešov

Čechová Jana, Mrvice

Libovická Jana, Votice

Pšentčíková Jitka, Benešov

Novotná Anna, Votice

Ťoupalová Ilona, Snět

Urbanová Barbora, Benešov

Vaníčková Jarmila, Vlašim

Beroun

Hoffmanová Martina, Rpety

Blansko

Fiala Tomáš, Kunštát

Formánková Monika, Jedovnice

Sedláková Jana, Vanovice

Škrabalová Magda, Kunštát

Šmarda Zbyněk, Lipůvka

Židová Zuzana, Bořitov

Brno

Abdykerimova Elnura, Brno

Bízová Lada, Brno

Dvorský Jan, Brno

Hemr Ondřej, Brno

Horák Jakub, Brno

Hrdlička Tomáš, Brno

Kmoníčková Petra, Brno

Krajtl Aleš, Ponětovice

Kratochvíl Ondřej, Brno

Lejtrich Marek, Brno

Pacáková Petra, Brno

Paděra Michal, Brno

Pěgřímová Lucie, Kuřim

Pokorná Eva, Brno

Mrkvička Martin, Brno

Nayabi Lucie, Brno

Nunvarová Petra, Brno-Černá Pole

Nýdr Michal, Brno-Židenice

Skotáková Petra, Brno

Sladká Amalie, Brno

Surmařová Ivana, Brno

Ševčíková Zuzana, Brno

Šmerdová Veronika, Brno

Trandová Lenka, Brno

Tylová Hana, Brno

Urbánek Libor, Vranovice

Valaškovčáková Irena, Brno

Valová Petra, Ostopovice

Vlach Martin, Brno-Maloměřice

Zakuťanský Miroslav, Brno

Zbubnová Zuzana, Brno

Žák František, Brno

Bruntál

Chovanec Ivan, Karlovice

Oborný Vladimír, Vrbno pod Pradědem

Řepková Ingrid, Bruntál

Struhár Jozef, Dvorce

Tichá Renáta, Petrovice

Weiss Daniel, Krnov

Břeclav

Bálková Irena, Velké Pavlovice

Hrychová Andrea, Mikulov

Švásta Bořivoj, Hustopeče

Česká Lípa

Čížková Hana, Dolní Prysk

Kotěborský Pavel, Cvikov

Pochylová Lenka, Česká Lípa

Rychnovský Ota, Svojkov

Vargová Věra, Mimoň

České Budějovice

Hynek Jan, Trhové Sviny

Novák Libor, Horní Bukovsko

Mondek Roman, Bošilec

Vinkler Dominik, České Budějovice

Wirthová Veronika, České Budějovice

Český Krumlov

Benešová Iva, Herbertov

Děčín

Chovancová Veronika, Děčín

Domažlice

Mališ Josef, Staňkov

Frýdek-Místek

Bestová Barbora, Krmelín

Glac Dominik, Žabeň

Král Martin, Žabeň

Macečková Simona, Návsí

Morcinková Eliška, Třinec

Nohlová Radana, Frýdek-Místek

Stres Filip, Frýdek-Místek

Zubek Alexandra, Třinec

Havlíčkův Brod

Culek Václav, Nový Studenec, Ždírec nad Doubravou

Douchová Kristýna, Štoky

Kolouch Jaroslav, Havlíčkova Borová

Vacek Jan, Kámen u Habrů

Hodonín

Babiš Luboš, Vracov

Václavík Radim, Bzenec

Zlámal Jan, Moravany

Hradec Králové

Jung Ondřej, Hradec Králové

Kotýzová Tereza, Nový Bydžov

Mareš Arnošt, Hradec Králové

Maxová Jana, Dobřenice

Škvor Pavel, Třebechovice pod Orebem

Vlasáková Irena, Třebechovice pod Orebem

Cheb

Hostiňák Jakub, Aš

Kvasnička Jan, Cheb

Pastorková Eliška, Cheb

Salaj Tomáš, Cheb

Chomutov

Bicanová Anna, Kadaň

Cebová Irena, Kadaň

Dixová Barbora, Údlice

Kučerová Kateřina, Jirkov

Ražová Gabriela, Kodaň

Romaňáková Tereza, Chomutov

Suchopárek Pavel, Blatno

Šebesta Tomáš, Chomutov

Chrudim

Svobodová Jana, Chrast u Chrudimě

Jablonec nad Nisou

Bredlerová Šárka, Malá Skála

Čermáková Anežka, Jablonec nad Nisou

Jeseník

Hnilová Jitka, Jeseník

Kročil Jakub, Vlčice

Mžigodová Alexandra, Jeseník

Jičín

Grafková Martina, Nová Paka

Laštůvka Jaroslav, Jičín

Peroutka Štěpán, Jičín

Jihlava

Anděl Daniel, Jihlava

Dvořáková Aneta, Jihlava

Laška Michal, Plandry, Vyskytná nad Jihlavou

Lásková Irma, Mysletice

Pokorný Jan, Jihlava

Pospíšilová Zuzana, Telč

Jindřichův Hradec

Kaiseršatová Hana, Nová Ves nad Lužnicí

Papežová Kateřina, Hradišťko u Dačic

Karlovy Vary

Hajný Jiří, Nejdek

Hendlová Veronika, Horní Blatná

Georgievová Jana, Šemnice

Kolářová Nicole, Karlovy Vary

Žůrková Olga, Ostrov

Karviná

Kotas Libor, Bohumín - Skřečoň

Namyslo Vojtěch, Petřvald u Karviné

Kladno

Nováková Lucie, Malé Kyšice

Sokolíková Eliška, Kladno

Šoulová Kateřina, Kladno

Valenta Ivo, Doksy

Zlatý David, Malé Kysice

Klatovy

Kindelmannová Šebestová Hana, Hrádek

Korál Josef, Sušice

Lávička Michal, Klatovy

Pešulová Marie, Tajanov

Maxová Pavlína, Mladice

Kolín

Jiroudková Gabriela, Kolín

Poláková Lenka, Kolín

Kroměříž

Gamba Karel, Kroměříž

Kranich Jirka, Rajnochovice

Kutná Hora

Kmínková Kateřina, Zruč nad Sázavou

Šlesingrová Hana, Kutná Hora

Liberec

Dušátková Iveta, Liberec

Havlíčková Jaroslava, Heřmanice v Podještědí

Kirchhofová Pavla, Liberec

Riedl Jan, Chrastava

Suková Petra, Nové Město pod Smrkem

Ščerbáková Monika, Liberec

Vitebská Lenka, Liberec

Vostrý Luděk, Liberec

Žďánská Šárka, Liberec

Žemličková Monika, Jablonné v Podještědí

Litoměřice

Bechyňská Ludmila, Litoměřice

Drahorádová Barbora, Račice

Koula Lukáš, Klapý

Mařík Jan, Vědomice

Wach Simon, Lovosice

Louny

Emingr Jakub, Louny

Kdýr Miroslav, Louny

Křimský Milan, Tvršice u Žatce, Staňkovice

Kučera Šimon, Panenský Týnec

Piskač Kamil, Louny

Mělník

Hrubý Petr, Mělník

Jaroš Michal, Tišice

Korbel Petr, Kostelec nad Labem

Lejtnarová Hana, Mělník

Polák Stanislav, Mělník

Poláková Terezie, Mělník

Rychecká Aneta, Kralupy nad Vltavou

Tauchmanová Klára, Kokořín

Mladá Boleslav

Hejnová Lucie, Předměřice nad Jizerou

Landovská Lucie, Michalovice

Mydlářová Michala, Klášter Hradiště nad Jizerou

Ragsch Eva, Dolní Cetno

Most

Křenková Miroslava, Most

Náchod

Borecká Jarmila, Jaroměř

Macháčková Jaroslava, Česká Skalice

Švarcová Daniela, Martínkovice

Nový Jičín

Geryk René, Nový Jičín

Krayzlová Alžběta, Nový Jičín

Mácha Vladan, Bartošovice

Smuž Adam, Studénka

Tillová Kristýna, Skotnice

Valešová Věra, Nový Jičín

Vaňková Veronika, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm

Nymburk

Dandová Barbora, Straky

Křížová Hana, Loučeňská 210, 288 02 Krchleby

Petrášková Eva, Milovice

Olomouc

Dosoudilová Marta, Velký Týnec

Eichler František, Bukovany

Hlaváčková Karolína, Olomouc

Houšková Miroslava, Radíkov

Huběnková Martina, Střelice, Uničov

Kořínková Zuzana, Olomouc

Motáková Kateřina, Olomouc

Velenová Jarmila, Olomouc

Opava

Steffek Kamil, Závada

Šemberová Kristina, Opava

Techlovská Lucie, Opava

Vítková Kristýna, Opava

Ostrava

Blahuta Tomáš, Ostrava

Faruzel Alena, Ostrava

Chmielová Lucie, Ostrava

Janáček Jiří, Ostrava

Kebová Hana, Ostrava

Legnavsky Jan, Ostrava

Reznerová Eliška, Ostrava-Poruba

Siráň Marek, Ostrava

Staňková Jana, Ostrava

Ševčíková Zdeňka, Ostrava-Zábřeh

Šimáčková Pavla, Ostrava-Poruba

Pardubice

Jetmarová Martina, Nemošice - Pardubice

Kinzelová Eva, Pardubice

Kmínková Helena, Pardubice II-Cihelna

Kukla Marek, Staré Jesenčany

Matucha Miroslav, Pardubice

Radosta Pavel, Sezemice

Pelhřimov

Mařincová Lenka, Pacov

Průšová Kateřina, Zhoř

Pulicarová Alice, Vyskytná

Sojka Jakub, Košetice

Tomec Pepa, Pelhřimov

Písek

Hejduková Hana, Písek

Horák Petr, Písek

Říhová Lenka, Písek

Plzeň

Abrahám Miloslav, Plzeň

Bryndová Lenka, Plzeň

Čepelíková Kateřina, Plzeň

Heczko Marcel, Přeštice

Kratochvíl Ondřej, Zbůch

Kubíčková Romana, Zruč-Senec

Kučerová Andrea, Plzeň

Litvíková Vladimíra, Stod

Mareš Karel, Dobřany

Ryglová Alena, Plzeň

Soukeník Martin, Plzeň

Soukupová Pavlína, Plzeň

Škopek Jiří, Plzeň

Šrámková Veronika, Přeštice

Tříska Luboš, Skašov

Urbánek Leoš, Plzeň

Vandasová Andrea, Dolce

Vébr Ondřej, Plzeň

Praha

Doubrava Radek, Praha

Prof. Ing. Erich Václav, DrSc, Praha

Formánek Lukáš, Čelákovice

Hájková Alice, Praha

Holá Bohdana, Praha

Holub Roman, Praha

Holzbachová Šárka, Praha

Horáčková Hana, Praha

Houser Jakub, Praha

Chovanec Michal, Praha - Zbraslav

Jirkalová Martina, Praha

Kalenda Jan, Praha

Kordač Tomáš, Praha

Krulík Oldřich, Praha

Pauknerová Alena, Praha

Pešičková Lucie, Praha

Pikousová Alena, Praha

Povolná Jana, Praha

Převrátilová Marta, Praha

Martínková Hana, Praha

Martinovská Petra, Praha

Matějů Kryštof, Praha

Radová Gabriela, Praha

Sobolíková Ivana, Praha

Svobodová Tereza, Praha

Tesařová Jana, Praha

Tomášková Alice, Praha

Vašíčková Pavlína, Tursko

Veselková Stanislava, Praha

Praha - východ

Chamradová Lenka, Jirny

Kůta Zbyněk, Úvaly

Zemánková Jana, Říčany

Praha - západ

Hájek Josef, Černošice

Kotlíková Hana, Statenice

Kuricová Monika, Dobřichovice

Pešička Michal, Jílové u Prahy

Munzar Martin, Všenory

Bc. Řehák Robert, Jesenice u Prahy

Prachatice

Dutka Milan, Vimperk

Chrapan Filip, Lenora

Šťovíček Roman, Prachatice

Prostějov

Holík Radomil, Prostějov

Kolečkář Miroslav, Bedihošť

Světlíková Jana, Prostějov

Přerov

Hrbáčková Dana, Skalička

Palacká Alice, Hranice

Řiháčková Marcela, Tovačov

Vika Jan, Jezernice

Příbram

Hlad Radova, Jince

Korecká Eva, Rtišovice

Langerová Kristýna, Příbram

Schulerová Marie, Příbram

Rakovník

Hofmann Ondřej, Rakovník

Körber Hynek, Lhota pod Džbánem

Rokycany

Čechová Michaela, Rokycany

Krátká Lenka, Bušovice

Loskotová Silvie, Mýto

Ševčíková Simona, Vejvanov

Rychnov nad Kněžnou

Jenčíková Eva, Týniště nad Orlicí

Semily

Crhová Monika, Nová Ves nad Popelkou

Holiday Irena Kessi, Turnov

Marek Jaroslav, Přepeře

Sokolov

Nová Kristýna, Březová

Rybárová Eliška, Dolní Rychnov

Svitavy

Ducháček Adam, Svitavy

Strakonice

Šídlo Pavel, Vodňany

Šumperk

Dušková Eva, Štíty

Havelka Michal, Dubicko

Horská Libuše, Mírov

Poláková Jitka, Velké Losiny

Škardová Gabriela, Šumperk

Šmiták Jan, Úsov

Tábor

Matoušek Libor, Malšice

Micev Josef, Tábor

Tachov

Višňovská Jaroslava, Holubín

Teplice

Nekvasilová Miroslava, Trnovany

Trutnov

Hejzlar Petr, Dvůr Králové nad Labem

Kult Martin, Trutnov

Pešáková Helena, Vrchlabí

Rypan Ondřej, Trutnov

Ryšavá Miluše, Rtyně v Podkrkonoší

Řehák Karel, Hajnice

Vodák Michal, Trutnov

Turnov

Groh Jaroslav, Turnov

Třebíč

Filipenský Vladislav, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm

Konečný Jaroslav, Popůvky

Lakomý Jan, Třebíč

Svobodová Ludmila, Třebíč

Široká Jiřina, Třebíč

Uherské Hradiště

Trundová Lenka, Záhorovice

Hanáček Petr, Ostrožská Nová Ves

Nečasová Veronika, Uherské Hradiště

Ústí nad Labem

Hůlková Lenka, Ústí nad Labem

Klusal Jan, Telnice

Kobr Jan, Homole u Panny

Korychová Martina, Ústní nad Labem

Moudrá Wünschová Irena, Ústí nad Labem

Ústí nad Orlicí

Benešová Monika, Česká Třebová

Bezdíček Pavel, Třebovice

Janotová Darina, Orličky

Jiskra Petr, Voděrady

Kavalíř Alexej, Lanškroun

Kolářová Marcela, Svatý Jiří

Matějíček Petr, Dolní Dobrouč

Navrkal David, Ústí nad Orlicí

Nováčková Jarmila, Česká Třebová

Rouha Milan, Vysoké Mýto

Vsetín

Belica Petr, Horní Dráhy, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm

Fojtášek Pavel, Horní Bečva

Havlena Martin, Růžďka

Helis Zbyněk, Malá Bystřice

Kajaba René, Halenkov

Kretová Hana, Huslenky

Liberdová Martina, Vsetín

Maléřová Barbora, Horní Bečva

Polách Lukáš, Zubří

Rustler Richard, Velké Karlovice

Vaculínová Veronika, Vidče

Vyškov

Ondráček Zdeněk, Kobeřice u Brna

Svancara Petr, Krasensko

Vítková Věra, Bohdalice

Vrbová Eva, Křenovice

Zlín

Baťa Pavel, Vizovice

Hůšť Jaroslav, Zlín

Znojmo

Matocha Zdeněk, Hrádek

Žďár nad Sázavou

Hradil Jaroslav, Velké Meziřící

Chalupa Lukáš, Velké Meziříčí

Bratislava, Slovensko

Bláha Aleš, Bratislava

Košice, Slovensko

Matlák Slavomír, Košice

Partneři